Lexi Belle

Lexi Belle

Lexi Belle is the stage name of an American pornographic actress. She began her career in the porn industry in 2006.

Born: August 5, 1987 (age 30 years), Independence, Louisiana, United States
Full name: Jessica Macomber
Height: 1.6 m
Nationality: American
Nicknames: Lexi Belly, Lexi Bell, Lexi Williams, Nollie
Awards: AVN Award Best Tease Performance

(Visited 1195 times, 1 visits today)

Videos